Eastern Ontario Cobras Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

MISSION ACCOMPLIE DU MIDGET MINEUR

MISSION ACCOMPLIE DU MIDGET MINEUR   Vendredi le 14 novembre 2014,  le groupe TOP SECRET a offert toute  une performance  à la salle St-Isidore.  Ce spectacle d’humour faisait partie intégrante de la Mission de l’équipe Midget Mineur soit un évènement de levée de Fonds.  Plus de 180 personnes sont venus se ...

read more

Major Peewee Win the Early Bird Tournament in North Bay.

Eastern Ontario Cobras Major Peewee team victorious at the Early Bird Tournament in North Bay. L’équipe Cobras peewee majeur de l’est de l'Ontario victorieux au tournoi Early Bird à North Bay.

read more

Bantam Mineur / Minor CHAMPIONS

Cobras Bantam mineur gagnent le Humberview Huskies Invitational / Minor Bantam Cobras win the Humberview Huskies Invitational

read more

Bantam mineur AA – Finalistes du "Inaugural Gold Rush...

Les Cobras de l’Est Ontarien – Bantam mineur AA – Finalistes du «Inaugural Gold Rush Tournament» - The Eastern Ontario Cobras – Minor Bantam AA – Finalist at the «Inaugural Gold Rush Tournament»

read more

Sept 5th - 12th Annual Ottawa Senators September AAA Shootout Tournament

“Great start to the season for the Eastern Ontario Cobras Major Atom AA team. Congratulations for winning the silver medal at the 12th Annual Ottawa Senators September AAA Shootout Tournament.”

read more


  • Novice Major ASeaway Valley Rapids A vs. Novice Major A
    @ Hawkesbury Sportsplex Pad 1Saturday November 22, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • PeeWee MinorPeewee Minor AA vs. Gloucester Rangers AA
    @ Earl ArmstrongSaturday November 22, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Atom MinorAtom Minor A vs. Kanata Blazers A
    @ Kanata Recreation ComplexMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Atom MajorAtom Major AA vs. Rideau St-Lawrence Kings AA
    @ Spencerville ArenaTuesday November 25, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Midget MinorMidget Minor AA vs. Nepean Raiders AA
    @ Walter Baker Sports CentreTuesday November 25, 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • PeeWee MajorGloucester Rangers AA vs. Peewee Major AA
    @ St. Isidore ArenaWednesday November 26, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Bantam MinorBantam Minor AA vs. Nepean Raiders AA
    @ Walter Baker Sports CentreWednesday November 26, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Bantam MajorSt. Lawrence Steel vs. Bantam Major AA
    @ Vankleek Hill Community CentreFriday November 28, 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Bantam MinorBantam Minor AA vs. Seaway Valley Rapids AA
    @ Benson Centre Pad 1Friday November 28, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Atom MinorRideau St-Lawrence Kings A vs. Atom Minor A
    @ J.R. Brisson Complex (Casselman)Saturday November 29, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • PeeWee MajorUOV Aces AA vs. Peewee Major AA
    @ CIH Arena Pad 1 (Rockland)Saturday November 29, 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Atom MajorOttawa Valley Silver Seven AA vs. Atom Major AA
    @ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday November 29, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Novice Major A Seaway Valley Rapids A2 vs. Novice Major A4 Saturday Nov 22
  • Novice Major A Novice Major A3 vs. Seaway Valley Rapids A2 Friday Nov 21
  • Atom Major Atom Major AA4 vs. Kanata Blazers AA2 Thursday Nov 20
  • Atom Major Kanata Blazers AA0 vs. Atom Major AA4 Sunday Nov 16
  • Novice Major A Novice Major A1 vs. Kanata Blazers A3 Sunday Nov 16
  • Bantam Minor AA@ Hawkesbury Sportsplex Pad 1Saturday November 22, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam Major AA@ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday November 22, 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Bantam Major AA@ Vankleek Hill Community CentreSunday November 23, 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Bantam Minor AA@ J.R. Brisson Complex (Casselman)Sunday November 23, 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Peewee Minor AA@ CIH Arena Pad 2 (Rockland)Sunday November 23, 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Atom Major AA@ Hawkesbury Sportsplex Pad 1Sunday November 23, 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Novice Major A@ St. Isidore ArenaSunday November 23, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Peewee Major AA@ J.R. Brisson Complex (Casselman)Monday November 24, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Atom Major AA@ St. Isidore ArenaMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Atom Minor A@ Maxville Sports ComplexWednesday November 26, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Bantam Major AA@ St. Isidore ArenaWednesday November 26, 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Peewee Minor AA@ St. Isidore ArenaThursday November 27, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software