Eastern Ontario Cobras Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Hockey Canada's 100th Anniversary/100e Anniversaire de Hockey Canada

Hockey Canada's 100th Anniversary/100e Anniversaire de Hockey Canada "Century Tour-Tournée du Centenaire" will be at Russell Fair September 5 to 7- du 5 au 7 septembre

read more

2014-15 TRYOUTS ONLINE REGISTATION ARE OPEN

Eastern Ontario Cobras invites all minor hockey players in District 3 to participate in the upcoming tryouts for our 2014-2015 teams.

read more

ENREGISTREMENT CAMPS SÉLECTION 2014-15 EN LIGNE

Les Cobras de l’Est ontarien invitent tous les joueurs de hockey mineur du district 3 à participer aux camps de sélection pour la saison 2014-2015.

read more


There is no content to display.

  • Atom MajorSeaway Valley Rapids AA vs. Atom Major AA
    @ St. Isidore ArenaTuesday September 2, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • PeeWee MajorPeewee Major AA vs. Gatineau Olympics
    @ Complexe Branchaud-BrièreWednesday September 3, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • PeeWee MinorSeaway Valley Rapids AA vs. Peewee Minor AA
    @ Bell SensPlex Mattamy HomesFriday September 5, 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
  • PeeWee MinorPeewee Minor AA vs. Rideau St-Lawrence Kings AA
    @ Bell SensPlex Palladium InsuranceFriday September 5, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • PeeWee MajorCumberland Grads AA vs. Peewee Major AA
    @ St. Isidore ArenaFriday September 5, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Novice Major AKanata Blazers A vs. Novice Major A
    @ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday September 6, 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • PeeWee MinorPeewee Minor AA vs. Cumberland Grads AA
    @ Bell SensPlex ScotiabankSaturday September 6, 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
  • PeeWee MinorGloucester Rangers AA vs. Peewee Minor AA
    @ Bell SensPlex Canadian TireSaturday September 6, 7:35 pm - 8:50 pm
  • Novice Major ANovice Major A vs. Kanata Blazers A
    @ Bell SensPlex ScotiabankSunday September 7, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • PeeWee MinorPeewee Minor AA vs. Seaway Valley Rapids AA
    @ Maxville Sports ComplexMonday September 8, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Novice Major ANovice Major A vs. Seaway Valley Rapids A
    @ Benson Centre Pad 1Saturday September 13, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Atom Minor A@ St. Isidore ArenaWednesday September 3, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Bantam Minor AA@ St. Isidore ArenaWednesday September 3, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Peewee Minor AA@ St. Isidore ArenaThursday September 4, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Novice Major A@ St. Isidore ArenaFriday September 5, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Atom Minor A@ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday September 6, 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Peewee Major AA@ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday September 6, 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Bantam Minor AA@ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday September 6, 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Bantam Major AA@ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday September 6, 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Midget Minor AA@ St. Isidore ArenaSaturday September 6, 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget Major AA@ St. Isidore ArenaWednesday October 1, 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software